SP nr 35 w Bydgoszczy im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego

Zajęcia wspomagające rozwój i edukację

 

NAZWA

PROWADZĄCY

KLASY

TERMIN

SALA

Język polski

J.Dobber-Woźnicka

4a,5c,6a,b,8a

Piątek 7:10-7:55

45

Język polski

J.Tekieniewska

5a,b

Piątek 8:00-8:45

8

Język polski

E.Napora

7a,b,8b

Środa 15:35-16:20

6

Język polski

G.Czajkowska

5d,6c,8c

Środa  13:50-14:35

Środa 14:45-15:30

45

5

Matematyka

M.Sodel

5a,6a

Poniedziałek 14:45-15:30

17

Matematyka

A.Sodel

4a,5d

6b,7b

Poniedziałek 14:45-15:30

 

7

Matematyczno-informatyczne

I.Malicka

6c

Środa 12:45-13:20

46

Informatyka

I.Malicka

4a, 5a,b,c

Poniedziałek 14:45-15:30

46

Biologia

J.Kamińska

5a,b,c,d

6a,b,7a,b

6c

Piątek 14:45-15:30

 

Piątek 15:35-16:20

12

 

12

Chemia/biologia

J.Kamińska

8a,b

Piątek 15:35-16:20

12

Chemia/biologia

J.Kamińska

8c

Środa
(po wcześniejszym umówieniu) 14:45-15:30

12

Geografia

K.Krajewska

5a,b,c,d

8a,b

Poniedziałek8:00-8:45

Wtorek15:45-16:20

35

12

Chemia

K.Krajewska

7a,b

Poniedziałek 8:00-8:45

Wtorek 15:45-16:20

35

12

Fizyka

L.Hubar

7a,b

8a,b,c

Wtorek 14:45-15:30

Środa 8:00-8:45

35

35

Zaj.wyrównawcze

E.Dymska

3a

Wtorek  8:00-8:45

39

Zaj.wyrównawcze

M.Ostrycharczyk

2c

Poniedziałek  11:35-12:20

39

Język angielski

E.Kowalska

5c,d

6c,7b

8a,b

 

Czwartek 15:35-16:20

Piątek 8:00-8:45

47

47

Terapia pedagogiczna

L. Wysocka

3a

 

od października

Czwartek 10:40-11:25

 

39

Ortograffiti

L. Wysocka

 

4a

5a

5b

5d

6a

6c

od października

Czwartek 11:35-12:20

Czwartek 9:40-10:25

Piątek 9:40-10:25

Środa 11:35-12:20

Piątek 8:00-8:45

Środa 12:45-13:30

39

Język niemiecki

J. Tekieniewska

7a,b

8a,b,c

Wtorek 7:15-8:00

8

         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
       

8